SMD Power Inductors - 4018 Size

Part NumberInductance, L (uH)DCR (Ohm)Rated Current, I (A)SPQ (Pcs)
MTSNR40182R22.20.063.01000
MTSNR40183R33.30.072.71000
MTSNR40184R74.70.091.71000
MTSNR40186R86.80.111.451000
MTSNR4018100100.181.21000
MTSNR4018150150.250.941000
MTSNR4018220220.360.81000
MTSNR4018330330.530.651000
MTSNR4018470470.650.571000
MTSNR4018680681.00.471000
MTSNR40181011001.50.401000
MTSNR40181511502.50.311000
MTSNR40182212204.00.271000